Apartments for sale in Marina District

1,046 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 2BR Sea View Apartment Lusail

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Marina, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    14,230 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT | AVAILABLE FOR PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    173 sqm

    15,606 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    INVEST SMART | 2 BEDROOMS | PRIME VALUE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    16,959 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 2 BEDROOMS | ROI READY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    16,959 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,827,000 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment in Lusail Marina Heights

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    13,335 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | 2 BEDROOMS | SF

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    16,959 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | 2 BEDROOMS | SEMI FURNISHED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    16,959 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 2 BEDROOMS | STRONG ROI | SEA VIEW

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    16,959 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 2 BEDROOMS | POTENTIAL ROI | SEA VIEW

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    16,959 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    STRONG INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY IN LUSAIL MARINA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    16,959 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS | BRAND NEW | 2 BEDROOMS | SEMI FURNISHED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    16,959 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,361,000 QAR

    Freehold, Ready 1BR Fully-furnished Apartment

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    12,839 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,782,841 QAR

    Lusail Marina | 2BR + Maid | 5% Down Payment

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    120 sqm

    14,857 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,782,841 QAR

    Own 2BR + Maid | 5% Down Payment | Marina Lusail

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    120 sqm

    14,857 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,782,841 QAR

    5% Down Payment | 2BR + Maids Room in Lusail

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    120 sqm

    14,857 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,782,841 QAR

    5% Down Payment | 7 Years Installment | 2 + maid

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    120 sqm

    14,857 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,750,000 QAR

    Highest Floor 2BHK+Maid with Scenic Balcony View

    MS Properties logo image

    Marina Tower 02, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    16,176 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Great Investment | 2BHK Apartment | Title Deed

    MS Properties logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    15,028 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    HOT INVESTMENT DEAL| PAYMENT PLAN| AMAZING QUALITY

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    12,333 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    MODERN MASTER 2BHK+MAID FULLY FURNISHED TITLE DEED

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    165 sqm

    9,696 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Spectacular | 2BHK Apartment with Stunning View

    MS Properties logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    13,223 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,247,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 1BR | Starting From 1.1 M | 5% DP

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    76 sqm

    16,407 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Invest | 2BHK Lusail Marina | Amazing Price 1.75M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    14,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,474,000 QAR

    Stunning 1BR | 0% Down Payment | Lagoon View

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    13,648 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Limited Offer | 68k Down Payment| Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    14,583 QAR/sqm