property gone

نعتذر, هذا شقق للبيع في برج سيف لوسيل 1 لم يعد متوفر

ومع ذلك لدينا المئات من العقارات المشابهة لك

شاهد عقارات مشابهة
شقق للبيع في برج سيف لوسيل 1

تفاصيل العقار

نوع العقار

شقة

مساحة العقار

١٨٨ متر مربع

عدد غرف النوم

2

الحمامات

3

متاح من

١ أبريل ٢٠٢٦

غرفة دراسة

Spacious 2-Bedroom Apartment High Ceilings Side View – Seef Lusail

A well-sized 185 m² apartment with high ceilings, excellent natural light, and a large balcony. Clean layout, solid views, and freehold ownership in one of Lusail’s strongest long-term locations. Good for living, better for holding.

Property Details

Location Seef Lusail

Unit Type 2-Bedroom Apartment

View Side View

High Ceilings Yes

Total Area 185 m²

Interior 158 m²

Balcony 27 m²

Bathrooms 2.5

Parking 2 Covered Spaces

Ownership Freehold – All Nationalities

Price QAR 2,844,328

Payment Plan (Calculated)

Down Payment (35%) QAR 995,515

Balance (65%) QAR 1,848,813

Payment Period 4 Years (48 months)

Approx. Monthly Payment QAR 38,517

Corporate Offer (If Applicable)

5% Corporate Discount

Discounted Price QAR 2,702,112

Down Payment (35%) QAR 945,739

Balance QAR 1,756,373

Approx. Monthly Payment QAR 36,591

Children’s play areas

247 security & concierge

Why Seef Lusail

Freehold waterfront living, strong rental demand, and future upside. Close to Lusail Marina, retail promenades, dining, and entertainment hubs. This area ages well — like a good investment should.

Contact Anatoli Jaricov
Senior Property Consultant – The Loft Bureau
+974 7095 6220
anatoli@theloftbureau.com

المعلومات التنظيمية
المعلومات التنظيمية

مرجع

AJ126-A01SF8112S