Sorry, this Apartments for sale in Seef Lusail Tower 1 is no longer available
However we have hundreds of similar properties for you
View similar properties

APARTMENTS FOR SALE IN SEEF LUSAIL TOWER 1
Spacious 2-Bedroom Apartment High Ceilings Side View – Seef Lusail
A well-sized 185 m² apartment with high ceilings, excellent natural light, and a large balcony. Clean layout, solid views, and freehold ownership in one of Lusail’s strongest long-term locations. Good for living, better for holding.
Property Details
Location Seef Lusail
Unit Type 2-Bedroom Apartment
View Side View
High Ceilings Yes
Total Area 185 m²
Interior 158 m²
Balcony 27 m²
Bathrooms 2.5
Parking 2 Covered Spaces
Ownership Freehold – All Nationalities
Price QAR 2,844,328
Payment Plan (Calculated)
Down Payment (35%) QAR 995,515
Balance (65%) QAR 1,848,813
Payment Period 4 Years (48 months)
Approx. Monthly Payment QAR 38,517
Corporate Offer (If Applicable)
5% Corporate Discount
Discounted Price QAR 2,702,112
Down Payment (35%) QAR 945,739
Balance QAR 1,756,373
Approx. Monthly Payment QAR 36,591
Children’s play areas
247 security & concierge
Why Seef Lusail
Freehold waterfront living, strong rental demand, and future upside. Close to Lusail Marina, retail promenades, dining, and entertainment hubs. This area ages well — like a good investment should.
Contact Anatoli Jaricov
Senior Property Consultant – The Loft Bureau
+974 7095 6220
anatoli@theloftbureau.com
Property details
Property Type
Apartment
Property Size
188 sqm
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
3
Available from
1 Apr 2026
Location Seef Lusail
Unit Type 2-Bedroom Apartment
View Side View
High Ceilings Yes
Total Area 185 m²
Interior 158 m²
Balcony 27 m²
Bathrooms 2.5
Parking 2 Covered Spaces
Ownership Freehold – All Nationalities
Price QAR 2,844,328
Payment Plan (Calculated)
Down Payment (35%) QAR 995,515
Balance (65%) QAR 1,848,813
Payment Period 4 Years (48 months)
Approx. Monthly Payment QAR 38,517
Corporate Offer (If Applicable)
5% Corporate Discount
Discounted Price QAR 2,702,112
Down Payment (35%) QAR 945,739
Balance QAR 1,756,373
Approx. Monthly Payment QAR 36,591
Children’s play areas
247 security & concierge
Why Seef Lusail
Contact Anatoli Jaricov
Senior Property Consultant – The Loft Bureau
+974 7095 6220
anatoli@theloftbureau.com
Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
AJ126-A01SF8112S