4 bedroom Villas for sale in Al Daayen

9 properties
  • 24

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    No Commission! Ready 4BR+Maid Villa 6 Year PP!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    4

    5

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Ready 4BR Villa with Maids Room | Easy Installment

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    4

    6

    615 sqm

    7,317 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    5+Maid Villa| Handover-Q2 2028| 10% DP| 6 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    4

    7

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    5 BHK Villas | Prime Location| Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    4

    5

    427 sqm

    10,430 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    5,200,000 QAR

    4+Maid Luxury Villa | 60% Payment, Get Keys Fast!

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    4

    6

    757 sqm

    6,869 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    Freehold | Premium Villa | Prime Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    4

    7

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    5+Maid Villa.10% DP. 6 Years PP. Handover-Q2 2028

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    4

    6

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    5,200,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | 4BR VILLA + POOL | NO COMMISION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    4

    5

    580 sqm

    8,965 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    5,200,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I READY TO MOVE I BRAND NEW VILLA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    4

    5

    580 sqm

    8,965 QAR/sqm