Properties for sale in Qatar

9,511 properties
  • Townhouse - 4 Bedrooms - 5 Bathrooms for sale in Qetaifan Islands - Lusail
    14

    Townhouse

    4,500,000 QAR

    BEACHFRONT VIEW | LUXURY 4BDR TOWNHOUSE | 6YRS PP

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    4

    5

    330 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates - Lusail City - Lusail
    15

    Apartment

    1,793,013 QAR

    Iconic 2BR + Maid | Flexible Payment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    15,067 QAR/sqm

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

  • 20

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLA W/ POOL | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    8,680 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,291,000 QAR

    READY APARTMENTS IN MARINA DISTRICT | FREEHOLD

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    15,938 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 2BR+M | 5% DOWNPAYMENT

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    177 sqm

    10,169 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,527,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY TO MOVE | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    12,619 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,047,000 QAR

    SALE 7-YEAR PAYMENT PLAN NEXT TO THE BOULEVARD TOW

    Premium

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    68 sqm

    15,397 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED | READY NOW | 5 YEARS PAYMENT

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    READY INCOME VILLA | 5 BEDROOMS INVESTMENT

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    296 sqm

    6,756 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    DIRECT MARINA VIEW | SPACIOUS 2BR IN THE PEARL

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    15,909 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,586,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | READY AND RENTED 2-BEDROOM IN MARINA

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    10,298 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,893,700 QAR

    SEA VIEW FREEHOLD APARTMENTS - QETAIFAN ISLAND

    Premium

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    21,041 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,449,920 QAR

    BRAND NEW | HIGH DEMAND | TITLE DEED READY

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    11,507 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Aspire Tower, Al Waab, Al Waab, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    READY APARTMENTS | TITLE DEED | RENTED

    Premium

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village 35, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    8,173 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 3 BHK + Maids Room in Lusail | 6 Years PP

    Premium

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Marina Tower 23, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    11,904 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,462,669 QAR

    6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN + SMART OWNERSHIP PROGRAM

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    17,412 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS WITH 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    8,580 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,165,000 QAR

    Flexible Payment Plan | Premium Investment

    Premium

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    South Shore, South Shore, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    15,533 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,265,053 QAR

    Sea View!Only 10% DP!Luxury Building!New Project!

    Premium

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    20,044 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,846,691 QAR

    Brand New | 4 Years PP | 20% Down Payment | Beach

    Premium

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    22,249 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    No Agency Fee I 5 Bedroom Villa I Title Deed

    Premium

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Best Offer I Studio Apt Full Seaview I Title Deed

    Premium

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    720,000 QAR

    Prime Area | Studio Bedroom | Perfect Investment

    Premium

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Venice, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    13,090 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    1,120,000 QAR

    Brandnew Loft Unit | Investment Opportunity

    Premium

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    22,857 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD MODERN VILLAS IN AS SAKHAMA COMPLEX

    Premium

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    4

    300 sqm

    6,333 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    AL JANOUB FREEHOLD VILLA: PRIME INVESTMENT …

    Premium

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    6,250 QAR/sqm