Villas for sale in Umm Qarn

20 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    3,150,000 QAR

    New villa for sale in Umm Qaran

    Al Marjan Al Jaded Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    7

    7

    385 sqm

    8,181 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    3,200,000 QAR

    Nice Stand alone villa corner _ um Qarn. .

    Al Sanad Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    7

    7+

    385 sqm

    8,311 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    3,200,000 QAR

    For Sale: Prime Twin Villas Investment | Umm Qarn

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    7+

    7+

    750 sqm

    4,266 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    3,200,000 QAR

    Villa Umm Qarn

    Hayakom Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    6

    7

    400 sqm

    8,000 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    New residential villa for sale in Umm Qarn

    Hayakom Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    6

    7

    400 sqm

    8,750 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,300,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا جديدة فى ام قرن على شارعين وزاويه 3.3 م

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    7

    7

    385 sqm

    8,571 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    3,200,000 QAR

    Stand alone villa _ um Qarn. .

    Al Sanad Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    7

    7+

    385 sqm

    8,311 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    7,000,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE HIGH-END SPACIOUS MODERN VILLA

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    6

    6

    930 sqm

    7,526 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa for Sale| 6 Bed + Penthouse

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    6

    7

    600 sqm

    7,500 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    3,200,000 QAR

    للبيع | فيلتان متلاصقتان – موقع خدمي على شارع

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    7+

    7+

    750 sqm

    4,266 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    7,000,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER!! | BRAND NEW 6 BEDROOM SEMI FURNISHED

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    6

    7+

    865 sqm

    8,092 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    3,050,000 QAR

    Brand New Spacious Villa for Sale in Umm Qarn

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    6

    7

    410 sqm

    7,439 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    GREAT LOCATION | VILLA 7 BHK | BRAND NEW

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    7

    7+

    501 sqm

    6,986 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,200,000 QAR

    LUXURY NEW 7BR PRIME CORNER VILLA + LIFT

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    7

    7+

    485 sqm

    6,597 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,999,000 QAR

    IDEAL VILLA FOR LIVING OR INVESTMENT UM QARN

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    7

    7+

    420 sqm

    7,140 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    3,150,000 QAR

    OWN YOUR VILLA 7 BHK | BRAND NEW| WITH DRIVER ROOM

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    7

    7+

    482 sqm

    6,535 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    3,200,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 7 BEDROOM UNFURNISHED STAND ALONE VILLA

    Premium

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    7

    7+

    385 sqm

    8,311 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    MODERN VILLA FOR SALE IN UM QARN 540 SQM

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    7

    7+

    540 sqm

    6,481 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    3,800,000 QAR

    Luxury Brand New | 7 BHK | Affordable Price

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    7

    7+

    499 sqm

    7,615 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Spacious Villa at Umm Qarn with Large Terrace!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    6

    6

    551 sqm

    7,259 QAR/sqm