7 bedroom Villas for sale in Al Shamal

5 properties
  • 15

    Villa

    3,650,000 QAR

    Spacious Brand New Villa for Sale in Umm Ebairiya

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Umm Abirieh, Al Shamal

    7

    7+

    613 sqm

    5,954 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    3,300,000 QAR

    For Sale | 7 master Bedroom Villa in Umm Al Amad

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    7

    6

    525 sqm

    6,285 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,800,000 QAR

    Freehold 7BR Villa in Om Amad | Garden & Majlis

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    7

    6

    410 sqm

    4,390 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    New Villa with Garden in Umm Ebairiya for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Umm Abirieh, Al Shamal

    7

    7+

    808 sqm

    5,321 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,800,000 QAR

    تملك حر للمقيمين مع اقامة عقاريه فيلا ضمن مجمع

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Umm Abirieh, Al Shamal

    7

    6

    420 sqm

    4,285 QAR/sqm