Furnished 4 bedroom Villas for sale in Al Ruwais

1 property
  • 10

    Villa

    1,550,000 QAR

    For Sale Luxury Rest House in Abu Dhalouf

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Ruwais, Al Ruwais, Al Shamal

    4

    4

    447 sqm

    3,467 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in Al Ruwais
Community Insights
Al Ruwais

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...