Properties for sale in The Pearl Island

2,921 properties
  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Viva East - Viva Bahriyah - The Pearl Island - Doha
    17

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Semi furnished 2 bedroom apartment with balcony

    Art House Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    12,571 QAR/sqm

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

  • Apartment - 1 Bedroom - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Crystal Residence - Gewan Island - The Pearl Island - Doha
    11

    Apartment

    1,924,135 QAR

    1BR Gewan Island | For Sale | No Commission

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    DIRECT MARINA VIEW | SPACIOUS 2BR IN THE PEARL

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    15,909 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,265,053 QAR

    Sea View!Only 10% DP!Luxury Building!New Project!

    Premium

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    20,044 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,846,691 QAR

    Brand New | 4 Years PP | 20% Down Payment | Beach

    Premium

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    22,249 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Best Offer I Studio Apt Full Seaview I Title Deed

    Premium

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    1,120,000 QAR

    Brandnew Loft Unit | Investment Opportunity

    Premium

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    22,857 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Title Deed I One Bedroom Apt Balcony I Best Deal

    Premium

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Gondola, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    14,062 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,141,510 QAR

    Fully Furnished | 4 Year Payment Plan | Brand New

    Premium

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    18,411 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,580,000 QAR

    Spacious | 1BHK Apartment | Marina View Balcony

    Premium

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    15,047 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Brand New Furnished flat for Sale in The Pearl

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Apartments, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    18,181 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,846,691 QAR

    Brand New 1BR | Japanese Garden View | Pearl

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    16,342 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,136,150 QAR

    Ready Studio | Luxury Living | The Pearl

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    18,625 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,550,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE 3BR SEA VIEW | TITLE DEED READY

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    15,434 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOMS | SF | MARINA VIEW | PRIME LOCATION

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    220 sqm

    10,227 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,849,000 QAR

    Hottest Deal 2BHK with Amazing Balcony View

    Premium

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    10,565 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | STUDIO | 20% DP | BEACH ACCESS

    Premium

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    25,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,063,436 QAR

    Direct from Developer | 2BR+Maid | 6-Year Payment

    Premium

    United Development Company logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    154 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS STUDIO | PAYMENT PLAN | THE PEARL

    Premium

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    21,052 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Sea View Studio with Balcony in The Pearl

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    79 sqm

    17,088 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,601,586 QAR

    Lease To Own | 2% DP| No Service Charges | No Fees

    Premium

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    18,716 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,043,544 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 2 BED Apartment | 7.7 % Down Payment

    Premium

    United Development Company logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    8,500,000 QAR

    Stylish Duplex with Panoramic Views

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Giardino Village, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    404 sqm

    21,039 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,361,980 QAR

    Fully Refurbished | TWO BEDROOM | 5-YEAR Payment

    Premium

    United Development Company logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    15,238 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Luxury Studio-Direct Beach Access-The Pearl

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    22,858 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    6,702,825 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 4BR DUPLEX Penthouse | 5-YEAR Payment

    Premium

    United Development Company logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    419 sqm

    15,997 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1-BDR | 4 YEARS P-PLAN | BEACH ACCESS

    Premium

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    20,121 QAR/sqm