4 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Tower 8

1 property
  • 24

    Penthouse

    7,300,000 QAR

    Penthouse - 4 Bed - Maid room - Marina View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 8, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    783 sqm

    9,323 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...