Properties for sale in The Pearl Island

2,748 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,864,885 QAR

    New 1BR | Ready | Beach | 4Y PP | 20%DP | Modern

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    17,760 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,846,691 QAR

    New 1BR-Ready | Beach | Furnished | 4Y PP | 20%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    17,587 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,864,885 QAR

    New 1BR | Ready | Beach | 4Y PP | 20%DP | Modern

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    17,760 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,136,150 QAR

    New Studio FF | Ready | 4 Years PP | 20%DP | Beach

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    18,325 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Brand New Studio-FF | Ready | 4 Years Plan | 20%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    17,391 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Brand New Studio | Ready | Prime Location | 20%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    18,065 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Bulk Sale Units

    14,999 QAR

    Time To Invest Only 20% Ready To Move Bulk Units

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    50 sqm

    299 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    4,428,932 QAR

    3-Level Standalone Townhouse | 5yr Plan | G+2

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    251 sqm

    17,645 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    AFFORDABLE TWO BEDROOM APARTMENT MARINA VIEW

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    189 sqm

    10,582 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,420,000 QAR

    LUXURY APARTMENT FOR SALE IN PRIME LOCATION

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Viva Central, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    156 sqm

    15,512 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,895,000 QAR

    Fully Sea View 2BHK | High-Quality Home | Best Dea

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    13,933 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,599,999 QAR

    SEA VIEW WITH TITLE DEED | 2 BR + MAID APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    186 sqm

    13,978 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,552,605 QAR

    Fully Sea View 2BHK | High-Quality Home | Best Dea

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    182 sqm

    14,025 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA IN THE PEARL FOR SALE | READY TO MOVE

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Village, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    600 sqm

    23,333 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    8,800,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW | 3+MAID DUPLEX | 4 YEARS PP | BRAND NEW

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    419 sqm

    21,002 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    10% DP || 5 YRS TO PAY || PRIME 1 BEDROOM || SF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Exclusive World-Class Luxury Villa with Direct Sea

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    1,321 sqm

    41,635 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Exclusive World-Class Luxury Villa with Direct Sea

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    1,321 sqm

    41,635 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,895,000 QAR

    Move In Now! Flexible 5Year Payment Plan limited u

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    147 sqm

    12,891 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,876,000 QAR

    2+Maid | Yours for Just 15K | Premium Lifestyle A

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    146 sqm

    12,849 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,687,000 QAR

    1BHK + Office | Ready to Move | 2% Down P Book now

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    17,391 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,361,980 QAR

    Elegant 2-BHK with Flexible Payment Plan | Prime L

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    15,140 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    10% DP || 5 YRS TO PAY || PRIME 2 BR + MAID || SF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Affordable | Price Open-Floor Plan | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    14,473 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Great Deal | 2BHK with Balcony | TITLE DEED

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    13,352 QAR/sqm