Land for sale in Najma Street

1 property
  • 8

    Land

    1,020,000 QAR

    للبيع ارض عمارات بالنجمة |137 متر | 1.02 م

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Najma Street, Najma, Doha

    137 sqm

    7,445 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in Najma
Community Insights
Najma

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...