Furnished 1 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar

1,893 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    1,270,000 QAR

    MODERN 1BHK | FULLY FURNISHED | SMART INVESTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    14,941 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    ONE BEDROOM | PEARL | TITLE DEED READY | HOT PRICE

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 3, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,888 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,369,000 QAR

    Stunning Deal 1BHK Flat | Outstanding City View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    14,563 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    HOT OFFER | 1BHK | FULLY FURNISHED | RENTED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    13,068 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,667,000 QAR

    1BR FF APARTMENT |WITH BALCONY| THE PEARL ISLAND

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    148 sqm

    11,263 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,680,000 QAR

    Fully Upgraded - 1 BR - Premium Tower - UDC

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 6, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,444 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,175,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT WITH INSTALLMENT PLAN

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Evergreen Commercial Building, Energy City, Lusail

    1

    2

    99 sqm

    11,868 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Outstanding 1BHK Flat with Balcony View in Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    99 sqm

    14,141 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Pearl View - High Floor - Great Opportinuity

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    11,538 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,247,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 1BR | Starting From 1.1 M | 5% DP

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    76 sqm

    16,407 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,375,000 QAR

    Great Offer ! Furnished 1 Bedroom + Big Balcony

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    10,185 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,474,000 QAR

    Stunning 1BR | 0% Down Payment | Lagoon View

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    13,648 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    920,000 QAR

    Stylish Furnished 1BHK|Prime Lusail Location|920K

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    9,583 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,212,140 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN|2% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|6 YRS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    23,043 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,917,906 QAR

    Ready 1+1BHK | With Lease To Own | 5Yrs PP | 2% DP

    Premium

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    19,978 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    READY FOR HANDOVER | RENTED | FREEHOLD APARTMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    15,476 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Best Value Investment Opportunity- 1BR/FF

    Camelia Homes logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    10,447 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Hotel Apartments

    2,700,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BHK Sea View Hotel Apartment | The Pearl

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    103 sqm

    26,213 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    Amazing 1BHK for Investment - Lusail

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    10,666 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    Amazing Chance for Investment - 1BHK

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    10,666 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,425,000 QAR

    Lusail Marina 1BR | Sea View | High Floor | Ready

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    142 sqm

    10,035 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,289,000 QAR

    Lusail Marina | Ready 2BR | Fully Furnished

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    13,427 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,289,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | READY 1BR FULLY-FURNISHED IN MARINA

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    11,718 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    Exclusive FF 1 BR in Porto | Sea View | 3Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    28,161 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,580,000 QAR

    LARGE LAYOUT | SEA VIEW 1BR IN PORTO ARABIA

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    11,617 QAR/sqm