Furnished 3 bedroom Duplexes for sale in Qatar, page 2

33 properties
  • 20

    Duplex

    3,300,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! DUPLEX-3 BEDROOM-F/F-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    13,750 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Duplex

    4,632,000 QAR

    Fully-furnished 3BR+M Duplex | 6 Years Payment

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    313 sqm

    14,798 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    2,865,000 QAR

    Stylish 3 BDR Duplex l Installments l Ready 2027

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    282 sqm

    10,159 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    4,589,631 QAR

    Premium 3BR Duplex Home Investment in Seef Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    313 sqm

    14,663 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    2,654,310 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 3BHK DUPLEX WITH 5-YR PAYMENT PLAN

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    274 sqm

    9,687 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    2,654,310 QAR

    INVESTMENT | 3 BEDROOM DUPLEX | 20% DP 5 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    274 sqm

    9,687 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    3,071,460 QAR

    LUXURY 3BD DUPLEX || OFFPLAN || PP AVAILABLE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    282 sqm

    10,891 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Duplex

    8,800,000 QAR

    Own a 3 Bedroom+ Maids - Free Hold/ Installments

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    489 sqm

    17,995 QAR/sqm

1