5 bedroom Properties for sale in Lusail

112 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    Customizable Villas | Huzoom |Payment Plan| Majlis

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    480 sqm

    11,875 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,019,250 QAR

    No Commission | 0% DP | 7 Years PP | Ready In 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    5

    6

    437 sqm

    22,927 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Timeless Elegance | Long Installment | Freehold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    5

    7+

    545 sqm

    8,623 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    12,323,320 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Beach View Villa In Qetaifan Island .

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    26,673 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    10,260,841 QAR

    Luxury Sea View 5 BHK Villa | 7 Year PP | FREEHOLD

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    449 sqm

    22,852 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    12,323,320 QAR

    Exclusive Beachfront 5 BHK Villa | Freehold

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    462 sqm

    26,673 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    STAND-ALONE VILLA | PAYMENT PLAN | LUSAIL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    468 sqm

    9,615 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    1 year | LUXURY CUSTOM-BUILT VILLA | 5 Bedrooms

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    577 sqm

    8,405 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    7-Year Plan | Luxury Villas| Handover Q2 2028

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    456 sqm

    10,635 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    5% DOWN PAYMENT | 7 YRS PAYMENT PLAN | HUZOOM

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    546 sqm

    8,882 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    10,773,837 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 10 % DP I 7 YRS TO PAY I OFF PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    23,319 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    7 Years PP | 5 BHK + Maid | Ready in 18 Months

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    546 sqm

    8,882 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    10,260,000 QAR

    Stunning 5+Maid | Canal View | 4 Years Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    462 sqm

    22,207 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    10,062,730 QAR

    5BR Sea View Villa | 2% DP | Lusail Waterfront

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    5

    6

    437 sqm

    23,026 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    5,800,000 QAR

    Villa with Flexible Payment Plans in Huzoom Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Villa View, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    660 sqm

    8,787 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Stunning 5BHK Freehold Villa in Huzoom | Furnished

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Furnished Stand-Alone Villa|5 Years PP|2027 Ready

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    12,150,750 QAR

    Brand new luxury villa 5bhk for sale

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    524 sqm

    23,188 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Compound

    5,600,000 QAR

    Villa with Ownership Opportunity Huzoom Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Villa View, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    660 sqm

    8,484 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    10,062,730 QAR

    TOWNHOUSE 5 BR+MAID|BEACH ACCESS| FF|PP UP TO 6 YY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    437 sqm

    23,026 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Luxurious 5 BHK Standalone Villa for Sale Freehold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    5

    428 sqm

    10,981 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    12,323,320 QAR

    BEACH VIEW VILLA | 5 BEDROOMS + | QETAIFAN ISLAND

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    26,673 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    Private Pool - Ready to Move - 5Br Villa -Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

5

    7+

    1,126 sqm

    12,433 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,260,841 QAR

    Off Plan | 5BR Furnished | Semi-Attached Villa

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    5

    462 sqm

    22,209 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    10,062,730 QAR

    Beautiful Beachfront 5 Bedroom Luxury Villa

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    450 sqm

    22,361 QAR/sqm