Properties for sale in Qatar Entertainment City

61 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    1,165,000 QAR

    Flexible Payment Plan | Premium Investment

    Premium

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    South Shore, South Shore, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    15,533 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,999,999 QAR

    SEA VIEW | LAVISH 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    17,699 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Sea View - Premium Location - Lusail Marina

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    1

    113 sqm

    15,044 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Stunning Sea View - Upgraded Unit -Ready to Move

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    1

    113 sqm

    15,486 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,575,000 QAR

    Prime 1BR Apartment Vendôme Mall View | Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    13,938 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOMS | READY 2027 | 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    12,692 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,649,999 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | ONLY 5% DP | DIRECT SEA VIEW | 1BR

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    15,865 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM | LUSAIL BOULEVARD | READY 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,799,999 QAR

    SEA VIEW | VIBRANT 1 BEDROOM | NEAR VENDOME MALL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    15,929 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,880,000 QAR

    BEST DEAL 2BR | SEA VIEW | NEXT TO VENDOME

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    15,798 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    HIGH RATE OF OCCUPANCY | SMART INVESTMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    17,441 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,799,999 QAR

    NEAR VENDOME MALL | SEA VIEW | ELEGANT 2 BEDROOMS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    1

    113 sqm

    15,929 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Stunning Sea View - Upgraded Unit -Ready to Move

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    1

    113 sqm

    15,486 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    8,600,000 QAR

    For Sale | Luxury 7-Bedroom Master Villa – Lusail

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Waldorf Astoria Lusail, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    7

    7+

    904 sqm

    9,513 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,990,000 QAR

    Sea View - Beautiful 2 Br FF - Premium Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    2

    3

    167 sqm

    17,904 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,125,000 QAR

    Prime Investment | Premium Apartment in Lusail

    Premium

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    South Shore, South Shore, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    studio

    2

    75 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,248,717 QAR

    No Commission | 2%DP | 7 Years PP | Last Units

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    3

    4

    166 sqm

    13,546 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,594,240 QAR

    2%DP | 7 Years PP | Ready In 2026 | Furnished

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    13,067 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,619,095 QAR

    INVESTOR’S DEAL | PREMIUM 2BR | VENDOME MALL

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    2

    3

    167 sqm

    15,683 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,905,732 QAR

    BEST INVESTMENT | LARGE 1BR NEAR VENDOME MALL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    1

    102 sqm

    18,683 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    FULL SEA VIEW 1BR APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    16,371 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Furnished 1 Bedroom Apartment | Next to vendom

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    17,647 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,599,000 QAR

    BEST PRICED RESALE 1 BEDROOM | ENTERTAINMENT CITY

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    1

    109 sqm

    14,669 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,990,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 2 Bedroom Apartment| Sea View

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    17,155 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,370,000 QAR

    Hot Deal! 1BR Apartment | Payment Plan

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    15,222 QAR/sqm