Furnished 7 bedroom Villas for sale in Marina District

1 property
  • 10

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Lusail | 7-y Payment Plan

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    7

    7+

    564 sqm

    8,599 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in Marina District
Community Insights
Marina District

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...