Properties for sale in Pavilion

Looks like all homes in Pavilion are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity| Hot Deal | 3 Bedroom

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Venice, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    9,935 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,632,115 QAR

    Perfectly Designed 3 Bedrooms SF Urban Living

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    15,588 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,202,863 QAR

    Perfectly Designed 1 Bed Urban Living

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    14,784 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Duplex

    4,927,671 QAR

    Exceptional, Brand-new 3-Bedroom Duplex

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    314 sqm

    15,693 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    5,138,006 QAR

    Exceptional, Brand-New 3-Bedroom Duplex

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    309 sqm

    16,627 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,135,349 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY TO MOVE 1, 2BHK | LUSAIL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    14,016 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    5,036,423 QAR

    SPACIOUS DUPLEX WITH AN AMAZING VIEW AT THE SEEF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    310 sqm

    16,246 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    2 Bedroom | Full Furnished | Super luxury Lusail

    Step In Property logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    9,583 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,923,642 QAR

    0% Down Payment / 2 bedrooms / 7 Years Installmet

    Sky Bridge Properties logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    14,797 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,048,000 QAR

    Only Downpayment 20,0000 QAR/ Installment 6 years

    AQAR Real Estate Development & Investment logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,938 QAR/sqm