5 bedroom Villas for sale in Al Kharaitiyat

7 properties
  • 20

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    Luxurious 5BR Villa+Maid & Driver Room | 6-Year PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kharaitiyat, Al Kharaitiyat, Al Kharaitiyat, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    PREMIUM LIVING | LONG-TERM FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

5

    6

    487 sqm

    9,145 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS | ELEVATED LIVING | PAY IN 6 YEARS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

5

    6

    487 sqm

    9,650 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    ELEVATED LIVING | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT | 6-YEAR PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

5

    6

    487 sqm

    9,650 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,300,000 QAR

    Amazing Villa for Sale in Al_Khraitiyat only 3.3M

    Perfect Real Estate logo image

5

    7

    672 sqm

    4,910 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,300,000 QAR

    Villa for Sale in Al_Khraitiyat only 3.3M

    Perfect Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    672 sqm

    4,910 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    8,500,000 QAR

    For Sale VIP Villa in Al-Kharaitiyat

    Tower Real Estate logo image

5

    7

    2,000 sqm

    4,250 QAR/sqm