Furnished Compounds for sale in Al Kheesa

5 properties
  • 10

    Compound

    4,500,000 QAR

    Resale Luxury 5-Bedroom Villa | Freehold

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    615 sqm

    7,317 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Compound

    4,453,000 QAR

    AL KHEESA VILLAS PRIVATE POOL FLEXIBLE PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    6

    7

    580 sqm

    7,677 QAR/sqm

  • 2

    Compound

    4,450,000 QAR

    Luxury villa I 4BHK + Miad I Pool and Garden

    Banke International Properties logo image

    The Grid II, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    5

    580 sqm

    7,672 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Compound

    4,453,920 QAR

    4 BHS VILLA INCLUIDING PENTHOUSE WITHIN COMPOUND

    Step In Property logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    6

    375 sqm

    11,877 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Compound

    4,500,000 QAR

    Exclusive Sale! Compound Villa | Al Kheesa

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    The Grid II, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    5

    615 sqm

    7,317 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in Al Kheesa
Community Insights
Al Kheesa

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...