Villas for sale in The Grid II

6 properties
  • 24

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    Upscale 5BR | Villa Semi Furnished I 6-Year PP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The Grid II, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7+

    276 sqm

    16,137 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,400,000 QAR

    Free Hold 4 BR Villa For Sale With Private Pool

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Grid II, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    7,586 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    5BR Luxury Villa | Maid's Room | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    The Grid II, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    278 sqm

    16,021 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    5,911,505 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villa | 10% Down Payment | 6 Years Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Grid II, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    833 sqm

    7,096 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|10% DP|6 YEARS|PRIVATE POOL+GARDEN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    The Grid II, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,923,556 QAR

    Exclusive 5 BHK Luxury Villas with Private Pool

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Grid II, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    668 sqm

    7,370 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in Al Kheesa
Community Insights
Al Kheesa

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...