Commercial Properties for sale in Al Daayen

Looks like all homes in Al Daayen are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 20

    Villa

    2,600,000 QAR

    Commercial Villa for Investment in Al Khor

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Khor Community, Al Khor

    1

    560 sqm

    4,642 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    7,121,750 QAR

    Shop in Lusail Fox Hills | Investment Deal

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    285 sqm

    24,988 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Shop

    4,199,999 QAR

    Commercial Shop | Prime Location | Marina Lusail

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Tower 02, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    156 sqm

    26,923 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Whole Building

    55,000,000 QAR

    PREMIUM LOCATION || FULL BUILDING || LUSAIL ENERGY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    APEX Lusail Commercial Complex, Energy City, Lusail

    7+

    3,334 sqm

    16,496 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Shop

    15,176,000 QAR

    SUPERMARKET SPACE | 2% DP 7 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    379 sqm

    40,042 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    2,338,000 QAR

    Waterfront Retail Shop | 2% DP | Flexible 5Y Plan

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    58 sqm

    40,310 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Retail

    11,045,430 QAR

    Prime Retail Shop | Lusail Marina | Payment Plan

    Dream Property logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    194 sqm

    56,935 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    2,622,113 QAR

    Shop for Sale in Canal Bay | 8-Year -0% DOWN PAYM

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    71 sqm

    36,931 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Shop

    1,938,475 QAR

    PREMIUM RETAIL SHOP FOR SALE | 2% DP 7 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    50 sqm

    38,769 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    4,330,000 QAR

    Shop For Sale | Prestigious Project | Lusail

    Dream Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    173 sqm

    25,028 QAR/sqm