Commercial Properties for sale in Barwa Village

Looks like all homes in Barwa Village are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 9

    Land

    1,100,000 QAR

    420 sqm Land for Sale in Al Wukair | 1.1M |

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    420 sqm

    2,619 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Bulk Sale Units

    12,000,000 QAR

    One Deal! Flats, Offices and Shops for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    2

    1,800 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Warehouse

    13,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW WAREHOUSE | OFFICES | SHOWROOM

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    6

    4,888 sqm

    2,659 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,500,000 QAR

    Commercial Land for Sale in Birkat Al Awamer

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    5,000 sqm

    500 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Warehouse

    3,000,000 QAR

    FOOD WAREHOUSE FOR SALE – PRIME OPPORTUNITY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    3

    1,500 sqm

    2,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Labor Camp

    6,000,000 QAR

    LABOUR CAMP | SALE | BIRKAT AL AWAMER

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    5

    1,020 sqm

    5,882 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Warehouse

    4,500,000 QAR

    2,000 sqm Warehouse for Sale in Birkat Al Awamer

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    2,000 sqm

    2,250 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Warehouse

    15,000,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS WAREHOUSE | SHOWROOM, OFFICES – FOR SALE

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    5

    10,000 sqm

    1,500 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Retail

    250,000 QAR

    PROFITABLE FITNESS & SPORTS EQUIPMENT BUSINESS

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    1

    50 sqm

    5,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Warehouse

    4,850,000 QAR

    Store at Birkat Al Awamer for Sale Hot Price

    Bloom Properties logo image

    Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    4

    4,000 sqm

    1,212 QAR/sqm