Commercial Properties for sale in Ezdan Village 31

Looks like all homes in Ezdan Village 31, Ezdan Village are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 10

    Warehouse

    3,500,000 QAR

    Brand New Warehouse for Sale in Birkat Al Awamer

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    1

    800 sqm

    4,375 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Warehouse

    3,000,000 QAR

    FOOD WAREHOUSE FOR SALE – PRIME OPPORTUNITY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    3

    1,500 sqm

    2,000 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Warehouse

    2,700,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW WAREHOUSE FOR SALE

    Mohamed Bin Abdulla Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    2,700 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Warehouse

    15,000,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS WAREHOUSE | SHOWROOM, OFFICES – FOR SALE

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    5

    10,000 sqm

    1,500 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Warehouse

    4,850,000 QAR

    Store at Birkat Al Awamer for Sale Hot Price

    Bloom Properties logo image

    Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    4

    4,000 sqm

    1,212 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Warehouse

    2,900,000 QAR

    SHOWROOM | Office | Warehouse – Al-Saleel for Sale

    The Hub Group Realty logo image

    Logistics Village Qatar, Al Wakra

    2

    1,000 sqm

    2,900 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Warehouse

    11,000,000 QAR

    Warehouse and Showrooms |4500 Sqm| Prime Location

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    4,500 sqm

    2,444 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Warehouse

    9,000,000 QAR

    Brand New Metal Factory For Sale in Prime Location

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6,000 sqm

    1,500 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Warehouse

    5,200,000 QAR

    2341 SQM Warehouse with Office and Accommodation

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    2,341 sqm

    2,221 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Warehouse

    2,500,000 QAR

    Spacious Warehouse with Showroom and Labour Camp

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    1,000 sqm

    2,500 QAR/sqm