Commercial Properties for sale in Abdul Rahman Bin Jassim Street

Looks like all homes in Abdul Rahman Bin Jassim Street, Mesaieed Road are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 14

    Warehouse

    13,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW WAREHOUSE | OFFICES | SHOWROOM

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    6

    4,888 sqm

    2,659 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Warehouse

    8,000,000 QAR

    Logistics Facility | Al Wakra | Investment Ready

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4,888 sqm

    1,636 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Bulk Sale Units

    12,000,000 QAR

    One Deal! Flats, Offices and Shops for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    2

    1,800 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Warehouse

    2,300,000 QAR

    Brand New Warehouse at Berkit Al Awamer – For Sale

    ABJ Group logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    2,300 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    7,500,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS LAND FOR SALE IN BIRKAT AL AWAMER

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    12,500 sqm

    600 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Warehouse

    2,900,000 QAR

    SHOWROOM | Office | Warehouse – Al-Saleel for Sale

    The Hub Group Realty logo image

    Logistics Village Qatar, Al Wakra

    2

    1,000 sqm

    2,900 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Whole Building

    15,000,000 QAR

    Medical Center with Offices and Stores

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    7+

    3,680 sqm

    4,076 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Labor Camp

    6,000,000 QAR

    Labour Camp (G+3) for Sale in Birkat Al Awamer

    MS Properties logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    1,020 sqm

    5,882 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Warehouse

    3,500,000 QAR

    Brand New Warehouse for Sale in Birkat Al Awamer

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    1

    800 sqm

    4,375 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Warehouse

    2,600,000 QAR

    WAREHOUSE FOR SALE | MUNCIPALITY APPROVED

    Mirage International Property Consultants logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    2,400 sqm

    1,083 QAR/sqm