Warehouses for sale in Birkat Al Awamer, page 2

31 properties
  • 20

    Warehouse

    2,200,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS WAREHOUSE FOR SALE IN BIRKAT AL AWAMER

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    2

    1,000 sqm

    2,200 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Warehouse

    4,850,000 QAR

    Store at Birkat Al Awamer for Sale Hot Price

    Bloom Properties logo image

    Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    4

    4,000 sqm

    1,212 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Warehouse

    5,000,000 QAR

    Warehouse with Rooms for Sale in Birkat Al Awamer

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Jerry Al Samur, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    6

    2,000 sqm

    2,500 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Warehouse

    2,300,000 QAR

    Brand New Warehouse at Berkit Al Awamer – For Sale

    ABJ Group logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    2,300 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Warehouse

    2,300,000 QAR

    Warehouse with Labor Rooms and 9% Guaranteed ROI

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    1

    1,000 sqm

    2,300 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Warehouse

    2,450,000 QAR

    Warehouse +Labor Camp|For Sale | Birkat AL Awamer

    Your Real Estate logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    2,450 QAR/sqm

1
Image for Community Overview in Birkat Al Awamer
Community Insights
Birkat Al Awamer

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...