Commercial Land for sale in Doha

15 properties
  • 5

    Land

    33,000,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS PRIME LAND FOR SALE IN IZGHAWA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    7,154 sqm

    4,612 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    40,000,000 QAR

    Premium Location - Main Road - Mix Use Land

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Waab Street, Al Waab, Doha

    1,930 sqm

    20,725 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    20,000,000 QAR

    COMMERCIAL LAND INVESTMENT | PRIME LOCATION

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Aziziyah, Al Aziziyah, Doha

    961 sqm

    20,811 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    28,750,000 QAR

    2672 SQM Commercial Land For Sale In Nuaija

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Nuaija Street, Al Nuaija, Doha

    2,672 sqm

    10,759 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    15,000,000 QAR

    Commercial Land for Sale in Fereej Bin Durham

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Bin Dirham 1, Al Mansoura, Doha

    879 sqm

    17,064 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    29,400,000 QAR

    SALE OF COMMERCIAL PLOT IN PRIME LOC FREJ AL AZIZ.

    Infinite Real Estate logo image

    Fereej Abdul Aziz, Fereej Abdul Aziz, Doha

    1,950 sqm

    15,076 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    1,500,000 QAR

    Najma Land 141 SQM G+2 Permit QR 1.5M Prime Deal

    Infinite Real Estate logo image

    Najma Street, Najma, Doha

    141 sqm

    10,638 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    64,611,017 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | EXPANSIVE COMMERCIAL LAND

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Umm Salal Mahammad, Umm Salal City, Doha

    18,758 sqm

    3,444 QAR/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    145,000,000 QAR

    Freej Abdul Aziz Plot SALE 7,945 sqm – QAR 145.3M

    Infinite Real Estate logo image

    Fereej Abdul Aziz, Fereej Abdul Aziz, Doha

    7,945 sqm

    18,250 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,820,000 QAR

    Prime location Land for Sale in Luaib

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    680 sqm

    4,147 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    15,000,000 QAR

    Prime Mix Use Land for Sale in Al Waab

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Nour Al Waab, Al Waab, Doha

    1,046 sqm

    14,340 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    10,000,000 QAR

    Large Residential Plot of Apartment Compound

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Rawdat Al Khail, Rawdat Al Khail, Doha

    687 sqm

    14,556 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    17,500,000 QAR

    Prime Commercial Land for Sale in Al Muntazah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Muntazah 19, Al Muntazah, Doha

    1,782 sqm

    9,820 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    9,500,000 QAR

    SALE OF SEMI COMMERCIAL PLOT IN PRIME LOCATION

    Infinite Real Estate logo image

    Al Luqta, Al Luqta, Doha

    1,798 sqm

    5,283 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    30,000,000 QAR

    HUGE COMMERCIAL LAND FOR SALE -EXT SCHOOL APPROVAL

    ABJ Group logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    6,001 sqm

    4,999 QAR/sqm