Commercial Properties for sale in Al Ghanim

Looks like all homes in Al Ghanim are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 14

    Office Space

    6,000,000 QAR

    Prime West Bay Office for Foreign Investors

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Palm Tower B, Palm Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    511 sqm

    11,741 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Office Space

    15,000,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity at a Prestigious Tower

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Palm Towers, West Bay, Doha

    1

    1,272 sqm

    11,792 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    18,000,000 QAR

    OWN YOUR KINDERGARTEN DREAM | FOR SALE

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    New Doha, Doha

    7+

    2,069 sqm

    8,699 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    1,500,000 QAR

    Najma Land 141 SQM G+2 Permit QR 1.5M Prime Deal

    Infinite Real Estate logo image

    Najma Street, Najma, Doha

    141 sqm

    10,638 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Office Space

    20,000,000 QAR

    PROFITABLE INVESTMENT | WHOLE FLOOR OFFICE SPACE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    2

    1,418 sqm

    14,104 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    2,500,000 QAR

    Corniche View West Bay | High Floor | Office

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    2

    206 sqm

    12,135 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    3,100,000 QAR

    Spacious Office Space with Sea View in West

    MS Properties logo image

    Palm Tower A, Palm Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    153 sqm

    20,261 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Shop

    150,000 QAR

    New Salon for Sale in Abu Hamour – Fully Equipped

    Sky Blue Real Estate logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    1

    250 sqm

    600 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    4,300,000 QAR

    Stunning Sea View Office Space in West Bay

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    216 sqm

    19,907 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,200,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | Commercial Villa

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Markhiya Street, Al Markhiya, Doha

    1,018 sqm

    5,108 QAR/sqm