Commercial Properties for sale in Al Sailiya

Looks like all homes in Al Sailiya are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 8

    Warehouse

    8,500,000 QAR

    Plastic Factory Industrial for Sale

    Bloom Properties logo image

    Industrial Area 4, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    7+

    5,100 sqm

    1,666 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Labor Camp

    4,500,000 QAR

    Workers Accommodation Building for Sale–Abu Nakhla

    Waseetik logo image

    Abu Nakhla, Doha

    7+

    1,020 sqm

    4,411 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    2,500,000 QAR

    Corniche View West Bay | High Floor | Office

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    2

    206 sqm

    12,135 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Whole Building

    21,000,000 QAR

    FULL BUILDING FOR SALE | MANSOURA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Mansoura, Doha

    2

    100 sqm

    210,000 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    1,500,000 QAR

    Najma Land 141 SQM G+2 Permit QR 1.5M Prime Deal

    Infinite Real Estate logo image

    Najma Street, Najma, Doha

    141 sqm

    10,638 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Warehouse

    13,000,000 QAR

    Licensed Factory | Prime Location

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Industrial Area 1, Industrial Area, Doha

    1

    6,700 sqm

    1,940 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Labor Camp

    6,000,000 QAR

    Industrial Area Labour Camp + Warehouse

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    7+

    950 sqm

    6,315 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Warehouse

    9,000,000 QAR

    A prime investment opportunity | Logistic Area

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Industrial Area 4, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    1

    9,910 sqm

    908 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Shop

    300,000 QAR

    Invest Now | 79SQM Shop in the Heart of The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    79 sqm

    3,797 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    2,900,000 QAR

    PRIME WEST BAY OFFICE TENANTED HIGH ROI

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Diplomatic Street, West Bay, Doha

    2

    182 sqm

    15,934 QAR/sqm