Commercial Properties for sale in Conference Centre Street

Looks like all homes in Conference Centre Street, West Bay are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 11

    Office Space

    2,900,000 QAR

    Own An Office In A Prestigious Tower At West Bay

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Palm Tower B, Palm Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    208 sqm

    13,942 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Office Space

    19,000,000 QAR

    Full Floor | Office Space | High Floor | West Bay

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Palm Tower B, Palm Towers, West Bay, Doha

    1

    1,400 sqm

    13,571 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Warehouse

    8,500,000 QAR

    Plastic Factory Industrial for Sale

    Bloom Properties logo image

    Industrial Area 4, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    7+

    5,100 sqm

    1,666 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Warehouse

    5,500,000 QAR

    1,200sqm Garage | 8 Rooms | Cafeteria | QAR 5.5M

    Infinite Real Estate logo image

    Industrial Area 5, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    6

    1,200 sqm

    4,583 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    3,100,000 QAR

    Sea View- Premium Office - Premium Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Palm Tower B, Palm Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    211 sqm

    14,691 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    6,000,000 QAR

    Approved QFC Office for Sale in Palm Tower

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Palm Tower B, Palm Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    400 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Office Space

    15,000,000 QAR

    Prime Investment Opportunity | Premium Full-Floor

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Palm Towers, West Bay, Doha

    1

    1,272 sqm

    11,792 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    4,700,000 QAR

    Stunning View - High Floor - Great Investment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Palm Tower B, Palm Towers, West Bay, Doha

    1

    214 sqm

    21,962 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    3,000,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished Office | Premium Tower

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    2

    216 sqm

    13,888 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    20,000,000 QAR

    COMMERCIAL LAND INVESTMENT | PRIME LOCATION

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Aziziyah, Al Aziziyah, Doha

    961 sqm

    20,811 QAR/sqm