Furnished Commercial Properties for rent in Doha, page 18

1,672 properties
  • 10

    Warehouse

    10,000 QAR/month

    Special Price | Freezer and Chiller

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Industrial Area 4, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    1

    49 sqm

  • 19

    Warehouse

    65 QAR/month

    Warehouse with Chiller Rooms | 65 QAR PER SQM

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Umm Salal Ali, Umm Salal Ali, Doha

    1

    1,427 sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    34,000 QAR/month

    Approved Administrative Villa for Rent

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Financial Square, C-Ring, Doha

    5

    650 sqm

  • 17

    Office Space

    15,000 QAR/month

    Bills Included Furnished Office near Metro Station

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    157 sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    19,000 QAR/month

    Prime West Bay Office | Near Metro | Fitted Space

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    193 sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    11,000 QAR/month

    Prime Main Street Fitted Office Ready to Move

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Salwa Commercial Building, Salwa Road, Doha

    1

    180 sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    9,000 QAR/month

    Prime Main Street Office, Fitted and to Rent

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Salwa Commercial Building, Salwa Road, Doha

    1

    147 sqm

  • 17

    Office Space

    41,940 QAR/month

    READY TO MOVE | FULLY FITTED | OFFICE SPACE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    4

    466 sqm

  • 15

    Office Space

    9,000 QAR/month

    Good Sized | Office Space Ready for Occupancy

    Unicorn Real Estate logo image

    B-Ring Road, B-Ring Road, Doha

    2

    200 sqm

  • 21

    Warehouse

    100,000 QAR/month

    Premium 6,000 SQM Facility |Close to Hamad Airport

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Ras Abu Aboud, Doha

    7+

    6,000 sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    4,049 QAR/month

    Fully Serviced Office I Bills Incl I MOCI Approved

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Qatar finance House, C-Ring Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    13 sqm

  • 18

    Office Space

    120,000 QAR/month

    Premium Full-Floor Office Space for Rent | Westbay

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Palm Towers, West Bay, Doha

    1

    1,272 sqm

  • 15

    Office Space

    70,000 QAR/month

    PREMIUM FULL FLOOR OFFICE | UTILITIES INCLUDED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    4

    800 sqm

  • 15

    Office Space

    70,000 QAR/month

    PREMIUM COMMERCIAL SPACE | UTILITIES INCLUDED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    4

    800 sqm

  • 6

    Show Room

    62,700 QAR/month

    SHOWROOM | PRIME LOCATION | QAR 150 per sqm

    Al Jassim Group logo image

    Al Jassim Tower, Fereej Bin Mahmoud South, Fereej Bin Mahmoud, Doha

    418 sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    43,500 QAR/month

    FULLY FURNISHED | FITTED OFFICE SPACE

    Al Jassim Group logo image

    Al Jassim Tower, C-Ring Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    2

    580 sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    9,500 QAR/month

    Fitted Office | Near Salwa Road and West Walk

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Waab Street, Al Waab, Doha

    100 sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    9,000 QAR/month

    2 MONTHS GRACE PERIOD | NEAR WEST WALK

    Capstone Property logo image

    West Walk, Al Waab, Doha

    100 sqm

  • 17

    Shop

    65,000 QAR/month

    Restaurant Opportunity in the Heart of West Bay

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    543 sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    35,000 QAR/month

    Half Floor | Partitioned Offices | Bills Included

    Unlock Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    2

    400 sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    14,673 QAR/month

    Ready-to-Use Luxury Office | Furnished | West Bay

    Unlock Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    2

    146 sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    6,500 QAR/month

    Ready To Move-In and Partitioned | Budget Friendly

    Unlock Real Estate logo image

    Al Hashmi Building, Al Muntazah Street, Al Muntazah, Doha

    2

    118 sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    5,500 QAR/month

    PREMIUM 24SQM OFFICE SPACE WEST BAY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Diplomatic Street, West Bay, Doha