Offices for rent in West Bay

423 properties
  • 12

    Office Space

    17,999 QAR/month

    Fully Furnished Office Space for Rent | 207 SQM

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    2

    211 sqm

  • 18

    Office Space

    65,645 QAR/month

    Modern Interior | Fully Furnished Office |West Bay

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    691 sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    28,175 QAR/month

    Premium Partitioned Office | Fitted | West Bay

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    245 sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    28,175 QAR/month

    Prime Location | Partitioned Office Space | Fitted

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    245 sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    60,000 QAR/month

    Available Now! Full Floor Office Space | West Bay

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    800 sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    15,000 QAR/month

    Amazing View | Prime Office in West Bay | 200 sqm

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    200 sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    15,000 QAR/month

    Prime Office for Rent in West Bay | 200 sqm

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    200 sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    42,000 QAR/month

    Fully Furnished Office|Utilities Included|West Bay

    Unlock Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    2

    418 sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    14,625 QAR/month

    Shell & Core Office | High Potential Space |75/SQM

    Unlock Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    2

    195 sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    4,500 QAR/month

    Office Space - Fully Furnished with Modern look

    World Wide Real Estate logo image

    Al Jazeera Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    4

    12 sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    70,000 QAR/month

    City and Sea View Office Space for Rent | West Bay

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    800 sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    13,446 QAR/month

    Premium Office - Prime Location - West Bay

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    2

    162 sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    65,000 QAR/month

    Fully Fitted Office with West Bay View, Doha

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    675 sqm

  • 14

    Office Space

    32,300 QAR/month

    Premium Sea View Office in West Bay, Near Metro

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    340 sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    28,000 QAR/month

    QFC Approved | 245 Sqm Office Space | West Bay

    Unlock Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    2

    275 sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    15,120 QAR/month

    Shell & Core Office |High Potential Space |Balcony

    Unlock Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha