Furnished Commercial Properties for rent in Qatar

2,363 properties
  • 3

    Shop

    11,000 QAR/month

    SHOP UN FURNISHED IN NAJMA AREA NEAR AL MEERA

    Anaya Real Estate Development logo image

    Najma street, Old Airport Road, Doha

    1

    50 sqm

  • 16

    Shop

    14,000 QAR/month

    Fitted Shop in Great Location in Madinat Khalifa

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Khazin Street, Madinat Khalifa South, Madinat Khalifa, Doha

    1

    70 sqm

  • 16

    Shop

    55,000 QAR/month

    Furnished Cafe/Resto for Rent in Lusail (Shisha Li

    Premium Gold Bay Real Estate logo image

    Energy City, Lusail

    3

    250 sqm

  • 9

    Labor Camp

    800 QAR/month

    Labor Camp 76 Rooms in industrial area

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Industrial Area 5, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    7+

    1,000 sqm

  • 9

    Warehouse

    30,000 QAR/month

    Warehouse | Al Khor | Perfect for Garage\ Storage

    Unlock Real Estate logo image

    Al Khor Community, Al Khor

    1

    726 sqm

  • 8

    Shop

    10,000 QAR/month

    Shops for Rent | Aziziyah | Saloon | Restaurant

    Unlock Real Estate logo image

    MEBS Business Center, Al Azizia Street, Al Aziziyah, Doha

    1

    69 sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    20,000 QAR/month

    6 ROOMS UNFURNISHED COMMERCIAL VILLA IN ABU HAMOUR

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    600 sqm

  • 9

    Retail

    11,499 QAR/month

    HIGH VISIBILITY|STRONG DAILY FOOTFALL|2MONTHS FREE

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Wadi 2, Wadi, Msheireb Downtown Doha, Doha

    51 sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    42,000 QAR/month

    Premium Location Shop for rent in Lusail Marina

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    277 sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    65,000 QAR/month

    Fully Fitted Office with West Bay View, Doha

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    675 sqm

  • 14

    Office Space

    32,300 QAR/month

    Premium Sea View Office in West Bay, Near Metro

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    340 sqm

  • 15

    Warehouse

    29,000 QAR/month

    Brand New Workshop with 17 Studios in Aba Saleel

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Industrial Area 4, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    7+

    1,500 sqm

  • 10

    Warehouse

    22,000 QAR/month

    Brand New 800 Sqm workshop in Industrial Area