Apartments with No Commission for Sale in Lusail

285 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    1,649,999 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | ONLY 5% DP | DIRECT SEA VIEW | 1BR

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    15,865 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,760,043 QAR

    No Commission!Sea View!Branded 2+Maid!Only 2% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    18,158 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,202,863 QAR

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW| 4Y PAYMENT PLAN| MOVE IN NOW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    14,784 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    STUNNING APT| BRAND NEW| MOVE IN NOW|

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,381,390 QAR

    2 BHK | READY| BALCONY| NO COMMISSION| LUSAIL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    13,454 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,381,390 QAR

    2 BHK +BALCONY| READY| PAYMENT PLAN |NO COMMISSION

    Premium

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    13,454 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,684,900 QAR

    No Commission! 6 Years PP ! Only 20% DP! Ready !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,168 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,778,170 QAR

    No Commission!Sea View!20% DP!6 Years Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    231 sqm

    16,355 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    No Commission | Luxury Residence by Elie Saab

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,832,040 QAR

    2% Down Payment | No Commission | Easy 8-Year PP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    14,092 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,845,840 QAR

    Enjoy the Elite Lifestyle | 20% DP | 3 Years PP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    37,614 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,551,525 QAR

    No Commission!Terrace with Lagoon View!Only 2% DP!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    11,799 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,555,300 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|FURNISHED 2 BHK|20% DP|5 YEARS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    9,257 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,131,173 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|FURNISHED 3 BR+MAID|20% DP|5 YEARS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    10,148 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,551,525 QAR

    0% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|8 YEARS|LIMTED PROMO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    302 sqm

    11,760 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,733,113 QAR

    0% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|8 YEARS|LIMTED PROMO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    239 sqm

    7,251 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,925,765 QAR

    0% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|8 YEARS|LIMTED PROMO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    12,720 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,762,424 QAR

    0% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|8 YEARS|LIMTED PROMO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    4

    175 sqm

    15,785 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,676,283 QAR

    0% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|8 YEARS|LIMTED PROMO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    164 sqm

    10,221 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,341,386 QAR

    0% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|8 YEARS|LIMTED PROMO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    17,649 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    ELITTE 2 BDR | BRANDED | HIGH RIO | PRIME LOCATION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    16,060 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Premium 2 BDR | Ready by 2026 | BRANDED | High ROI

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    15,483 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    FIRST BRANDED 2 BDR | High ROI | PRIME LOCATION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    18,055 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,444,649 QAR

    LUX 2 BDR | HIGH ROI | ELITTE COMMUNITY | BRANDED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    16,859 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,715,904 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 3 BR + MAID | 6YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Tower 02, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    12,932 QAR/sqm