Apartments with parking for sale in Doha, page 30

2,705 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,960,000 QAR

    PAYMENT PLAN AVAILABLE | 1BR MOVE IN READY

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    18,666 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,960,000 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT | 1BR FULLY FURNISHED IN GIARDINO

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    18,666 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Sophisticated 2BHK Apartment | Balcony | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    230 sqm

    8,260 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,039,000 QAR

    2 BHK Flat with Amazing Full Marina View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    11,585 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Own a Luxury Studio-Direct Beach Access-The Pearl

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    18,065 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT IN VIVA BAHARIYA | 2 BRS |FURNISH

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    19,696 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,724,000 QAR

    With Payment Plan | Luxury 1 Bedroom | Great ROI

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    15,962 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    BEST VIEW TITLE DEED | NEWLY RENOVATED 1BR

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 6, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,407 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Amazing 1BHK Flat with Stunning Balcony For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    146 sqm

    12,671 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM-F/F-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    215 sqm

    9,767 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Amazing 1BHK Apartment for Investment in The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    146 sqm

    12,671 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOM APARTMENT | MARINA VIEW | PORTO ARABIA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 16, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    230 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Astonishing 1BHK with Balcony | Great Investment

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    145 sqm

    12,758 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,846,691 QAR

    Brand New | 4 Years PP | 20% Down Payment | Beach

    Premium

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    22,249 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,190,000 QAR

    Modern Refurbished 2 Bedroom in Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 10, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,478 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,309,240 QAR

    Renovated 2 BR 5 Y Payment Plan No Agency Fee

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 8, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,195 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Studio for investment, 4 years P/P, Ready to move

    Alford Hughes logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    24,489 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,148,381 QAR

    Spacious 3BR| La Plage | Flexible Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    274 sqm

    18,789 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    No Commission | 6 Year PP | Ready for Handover |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,846,691 QAR

    Brand New 1BR | Japanese Garden View | Pearl

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    16,342 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,136,150 QAR

    Ready Studio | Luxury Living | The Pearl

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    18,625 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    Amazing 3Bedroom Apartment Fully Furnished

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    334 sqm

    16,059 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    3,270,791 QAR

    Outstanding 2Bedroom Appartment Fully Furnished

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    239 sqm

    13,685 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,114,438 QAR

    Luxury 1Bedroom Apartment Fully Furnished ,

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    17,768 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | Fully Furnished 1BR Apartment for sale

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    10,476 QAR/sqm