Apartments with parking for sale in Doha, page 40

2,705 properties
  • 30

    Apartment

    4,756,510 QAR

    DUPLEX 3 BR+MAID| ACCESS TO BEACH| 4 YEARS PP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    216 sqm

    22,020 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    Prime Investment | 3+ Bedroom | 5-Year PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    162 sqm

    20,181 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,500 QAR

    Start Owning w/ Just 2% Booking Fee | Gewan Island

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    97 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,601,586 QAR

    Own with 2% Booking Fee – Lease to Own Opportunity

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    18,716 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    HOT PRICE ||STUNNING SF 3BD || BALCONY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    12,716 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    15,000 QAR

    Affordable Lease to Own Opportunity ꟷ Book Now!

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    154 sqm

    97 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,549,241 QAR

    Move In Now, Own Later | Lease to Own | 3BR+Maid

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    236 sqm

    19,276 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    Flexible 7-Year Lease to Own Offer | Gewan Island

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Investor Special || 1 BR || High Occupancy

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    18,181 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,500 QAR

    Lease to Own Opportunity – 2% Booking Fee

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    100 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,735,217 QAR

    PRIVATE GARDEN | BIG STUDIO | NEW | 20% DOWN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    94 sqm

    18,459 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,202,480 QAR

    Smart Living |2% Booking Fee |84-Month Rent to own

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    19,152 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,879,845 QAR

    New! Studio With Private Garden 20%DP 4Year P Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    34,179 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Elegant 1BHK Furnished | Sea View | 1.55M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    108 sqm

    14,351 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,991,460 QAR

    PRIVATE GARDEN | 1 PLUS OFFICE | 2 BATH | 20%DOWN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    215 sqm

    18,564 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,800,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Duplex + Maid | Beach Access | Freehold

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    394 sqm

    22,335 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,159,749 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1 BR|4 YEARS PP| BEACH ACCESS| LA PLAGUE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    22,265 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,991,460 QAR

    New! Ready 1BR+Office 20% DP Year Payment Plan!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    29,566 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,015,140 QAR

    2%DP | LEASE TO OWN | NO SERVICE CHARGE | 7 YEARS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,917,906 QAR

    Exclusive 1-3BR Apartments | Great Investment

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    19,978 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,164,734 QAR

    Payment Plan | 3BR | FF | Pool and Sea View

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    3

    3

    323 sqm

    12,893 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Qanat Quartier

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    14,942 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,158,736 QAR

    2%DP | LEASE TO OWN | NO SERVICE CHARGE | 7 YEARS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,120,000 QAR

    FF STUDIO| RENTED QR 5,500| TITLE DEED READY PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    19,310 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,900,000 QAR

    Luxury 4-Bedroom + Maid’s Room Apartment for Sale

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    275 sqm

    14,181 QAR/sqm