Apartments with parking for sale in Doha, page 49

2,705 properties
  • 29

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    Rent to Own | 3+Maid | Sublease | No Fees | 2%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    222 sqm

    19,901 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Luxury Furnished 1BHK|Title Deed in The Pearl1.3M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    14,606 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,917,575 QAR

    2BR | FF | Maid’s Room| Ready to Move In

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    13,795 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,439,464 QAR

    2%DP | NO FEES | Rent to Own | No Service Charge!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    177 sqm

    19,432 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    2BHK with Sea View Zig Zag Tower Best Price 1.4M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    167 sqm

    8,383 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,035,648 QAR

    Hot Offer! Only 2%DP | Lease to Own | No Fees

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    154 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,015,140 QAR

    Rent to Own | 2% DP | No Service Charge | No Fees

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Best View at Zig Zag|2BHK+Maid|Great Price|1.5M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    167 sqm

    8,982 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,569,568 QAR

    Ready to Move In | 1BR | Fully Furnished

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    17,635 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    STUNNING | 2 BEDROOMS | INVESTMENT WISE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Lovely Sea View II 1 Bed Fully Furnished

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    15,168 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,950,000 QAR

    Outstanding 2BHK Sea View in St. Regis The Pearl

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    170 sqm

    23,235 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | COZY 1 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    146 sqm

    12,671 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! 2 BEDROOM-S/F-SEA VIEW-TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    216 sqm

    10,416 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,900,000 QAR

    Payment Plan | Luxurious 2BR | Maid’s Room

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    25,789 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM-S/F-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    229 sqm

    8,296 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,985,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxury | Sea View | Brand New | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    Spacious 1 Bedroom in The Pearl Prime Location

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,270,791 QAR

    Spacious 2 Bedroom in The Pearl Prime Location

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    163 sqm

    20,066 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    1BR in The Pearl | 3Y Guaranteed ROI | INSTALLMENT

    Palma Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    125 sqm

    24,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Ready 1 BHK+office in the Pearl | 20% Down payment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    New! 3BR+Maid High ROI 4 Year Payment Plan!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    284 sqm

    19,598 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Sea View! High Floor Studio For Sale !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    86 sqm

    17,441 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Great Investment! Rented F/F Studio For Sale!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    83 sqm

    16,265 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    Luxury! 1BR Handover Q4 2026 4 Year Payment Plan!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm