Apartments with parking for sale in Qatar, page 5

6,784 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,390,000 QAR

    Stunning Deal 1BHK Flat | Outstanding City View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    14,946 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,966,270 QAR

    2-Bedroom Apartment in Lusail Marina for sale

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    166 sqm

    11,845 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    966,000 QAR

    Best Offer! 1% Down Payment | 1BR in Fox Hills

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    10,168 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,057,000 QAR

    LUXURY 1 BEDROOM | 2% DOWNPAYMENT | 6 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    99 sqm

    20,777 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Apartment for sale at an excellent price

    Adwa Al-Madinih Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,289,000 QAR

    MODERN FREEHOLD HOMES | 6-YEAR EASY INSTALLMENTS

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    15,164 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,680,486 QAR

    Luxury 2BR FF Apt. on 5 years Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Kharaej 30, Lusail

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    14,612 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,550,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | 3 BR | Sea View | 20% Down Payment

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    232 sqm

    15,301 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,298,000 QAR

    Stunning 2 BHK Fully Furnished Apartmen

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    1 sqm

    3,298,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,240,000 QAR

    Luxury 3BR Residences | Spacious Fox Hills Living

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    10,717 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    HOT INVESTMENT DEAL| AFFORDABLE 1BR APT| CASH ONLY

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Residential D6, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    11,827 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT IN VIVA BAHARIYA | 2 BRS |FURNISH

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    19,696 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR for Sale in Burj DAMAC | Sea View

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    13,846 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Panoramic Marina & Sea View 2BHK for Sale

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    11,949 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | SEA VIEW 1-BEDROOM IN SEEF LUSAIL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    INVEST IN A READY 2 BEDROOMS | FOX HILLS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    9,420 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Amazing Offer!Ready To Move!Fully Furnished 2 Bed!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    10,507 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 1BR in Burj Damac with Balcony

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Marina, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    13,917 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,325,100 QAR

    2BR Apartment for Sale in Fox Hills Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    90 sqm

    14,723 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Modern 2BR Apartments | Prime Fox Hills Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    9,821 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,724,000 QAR

    With Payment Plan | Luxury 1 Bedroom | Great ROI

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    15,962 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    BEST VIEW TITLE DEED | NEWLY RENOVATED 1BR

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 6, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,407 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,497,038 QAR

    Ready Furnished Apartments in Lusail | 5Y Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    13,991 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Invest Now | Breath-taking 1BHK Flat with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    146 sqm

    12,671 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Amazing 1BHK Flat with Stunning Balcony For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    146 sqm

    12,671 QAR/sqm