Apartments with Private Gym for Sale in Doha, page 2

38 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,790,000 QAR

    Great Offer Brand New One BR Apt Crystal Walk View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    19,888 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,130,000 QAR

    In the heart of The Pearl-Qatar, home to the large

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,285 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    COZY 1 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED FOR SALE IN PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    15,476 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,778,821 QAR

    Modern 1BR+Office | 5 Years Payment Plan | 20% DP

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    19,986 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,130,000 QAR

    In the heart of The Pearl-Qatar, home to the large

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,285 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,284,899 QAR

    LUXURY APARTMENT| MARSA ARABIA | FOUR SEASONS VIEW

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    163 sqm

    20,152 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,643,772 QAR

    Prime Luxury 3BR Residence with Sea | Katara Views

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    West Bay Lagoon Street, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    3

    4

    319 sqm

    14,557 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BHK | Brand New | Monthly Plan | 10% DP

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    27,597 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,994,000 QAR

    No Commission -1 Bedroom - Gewan Island -10 % DP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    21,212 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,750,000 QAR

    20% Down Payment | 5 Years Payment Plan

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    163 sqm

    23,006 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    3 rooms and hall 263 metres Fresh text Side view

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Imperial Diamond, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    263 sqm

    10,266 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    235 sqm Porto arabia 3.5 milloon final Marina view

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Pearl Tower, Diplomatic Street, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    14,893 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    The Pearl for sale, one room and a hall 88 sqm

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    15,340 QAR/sqm

1