Apartments with Sea View for Sale in Qatar

1,303 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Panoramic Side Sea View 1+Office Ready To Move

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    12,313 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,291,754 QAR

    2 BR+MAID| 5 YEARS PP| 10% DP| PRIME LOCATION|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    165 sqm

    19,950 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    2 BR PLUS MAID| 5 YEARS PP| 10% DP| PEARL ISLAND|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Great offer|2 Bedroom Apartments|Sea View|Corner|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    15,172 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    3 BR+MAID| 10% DP| 5 YEARS PP| READY- END 2026 |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    268 sqm

    20,013 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,172,485 QAR

    Penthouse 4 BR+Maid| Full Sea View| No Commission|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    393 sqm

    18,250 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,381,390 QAR

    2 BEDROOM| SEA VIEW| 6 YEARS PP| 20% DP| READY IN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    13,454 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,113,359 QAR

    2% DP | Ready To Move 2+Maid | 5 Yrs PP | Seaview

    Premium

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    15,204 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,089,000 QAR

    Brand New Elegant | Full Sea View | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    183 sqm

    16,879 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,370,000 QAR

    Beach View | Studio with Balcony | Tenanted

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    17,125 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,484,751 QAR

    Seaview 2BHK Penthouse | 5 Yrs PP | 2% Downpayment

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    19,412 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,680,000 QAR

    Lusail Marina 2 BR | Sea View | Ready To Move

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    186 sqm

    9,032 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    Spacious 3BR | Sea View | Ready | Lusail Marina

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    5

    207 sqm

    11,400 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,425,000 QAR

    Lusail Marina 1BR | Sea View | High Floor | Ready

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    142 sqm

    10,035 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,289,000 QAR

    Lusail Marina | Ready 2BR | Fully Furnished

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    13,427 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,113,359 QAR

    Seaview 2+Maid | Ready To Move | 2% DP | 5 Yrs PP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    15,204 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    Prime 3BR in PA | Full Sea View | 3Y 0%PP | FF opt

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    290 sqm

    19,845 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    6,702,825 QAR

    Upgraded 4 BR Duplex Penthouse in Porto Arabia

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    420 sqm

    15,959 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    Exclusive FF 1 BR in Porto | Sea View | 3Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    28,161 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,580,000 QAR

    LARGE LAYOUT | SEA VIEW 1BR IN PORTO ARABIA

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    11,617 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,478,500 QAR

    5%DP | 3BR PENTHOUSE | READY Q4 2026 | 5YRS TO PAY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    17,479 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,537,500 QAR

    5% DP | 1 BR | 5 YRS TO PAY | READY Q4 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    17,471 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    Private Pool & Terrace FF 2 BR | 4 Y PP | No Comm

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,872,196 QAR

    Full Sea View 3BR + Maid's with 4 Y PP | No Comm.

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    234 sqm

    16,547 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,977,810 QAR

    Amazing Big 2 BR + Maid | 6 Y PP | No Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    200 sqm

    14,889 QAR/sqm