Brand New Villas for Sale in Al Wakra

28 properties
  • 26

    Villa

    3,399,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW MODERN VILLA FOR SALE IN AL WAKRAH

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    585 sqm

    5,810 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,400,000 QAR

    LUXURY MODERN VILLA FOR SALE IN AL WAKRAH…

    Premium

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    585 sqm

    5,811 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Elegantly Finished Brand New Villa in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    645 sqm

    6,201 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    Modern Villa in prime Al Wukair near Services

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    780 sqm

    7,051 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Spacious Brand New Ready To Move 7 BR Villa-Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    800 sqm

    5,875 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,700,000 QAR

    New Standalone Villa For Sale in Prime Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    412 sqm

    8,980 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Spacious Brand New Ready To Move 7 BR Villa-Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    800 sqm

    5,875 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW VILLA 6BDR FULLY FURNISHED READY TO MOVE

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    440 sqm

    5,113 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    Brand New Residential 12 BHK Villa for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    5,833 QAR/sqm

  • 3

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Brand New 20-Bedroom Villa | Ideal Investment

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    748 sqm

    5,347 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION || BRAND NEW VILLA || GREAT PRICE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    475 sqm

    4,736 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION/BRAND NEW 5BHK/FREEHOLD AREA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    321 sqm

    6,386 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,350,000 QAR

    Title Deed | Premium 6BR Villa w/ Private Backyard

    Premium

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    475 sqm

    4,947 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,450,000 QAR

    Premium Freehold| Direct From Owner| Luxury Villa

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    290 sqm

    8,448 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Brand New Stand-Alone Villa for Sale in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    7,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    MOVE INTO LUXURY VILLA WITH JUST 10% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    OWN LUXURY 4 BEDROOMS WITH JUST 10% DOWN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Huge 4BR I Ready to Move I Great Deal

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village 35, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    5,650 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Modern 4BR Villas w Elevator | with Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    295 sqm

    8,474 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Brand New Villa With Swimming Pool in Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,450,000 QAR

    Villa For Sale To Expats w/6 Year Installment Plan

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    300 sqm

    8,166 QAR/sqm

  • 3

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    20-Bedroom Brand New Villa | Prime Investment

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    748 sqm

    5,347 QAR/sqm

  • 3

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Brand New 20 Bedroom Villa | High ROI Opportunity

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    748 sqm

    5,347 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    3,950,000 QAR

    Brand New 8 BHK| Villa +Majlis |Elevator|WUKAIR

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    6,583 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    OWN YOUR DREAM VILLA | BRAND NEW | OFF-PLAN | FF

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    7

    290 sqm

    8,620 QAR/sqm

2