Chalet for Sale in Qatar

7 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    1 BHK SEA VIEW | READY 2026 | 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    18,947 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Full Sea View LUXURY 1BHK Chalet with balcony

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    20,353 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,472,917 QAR

    Beach Access, Luxury, Off-Plan Sea view

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    4

    5

    203 sqm

    17,107 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,115,477 QAR

    Voya | Three-bedroom Unit | Waterfront Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    16,397 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,443,564 QAR

    Voya the Waterfront Luxury Project

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    15,690 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Furnished 2 BR Chalet with 2 Balconies For Sale

    Homey Home logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    16,560 QAR/sqm

  • 35

    Apartment

    5,000,000 QAR

    Furnished Chalet 3 + Maids Room For Sale

    Homey Home logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    25,000 QAR/sqm