Cheap Villa for Sale in Qutaifan islands, page 2

55 properties
  • 22

    Villa

    4,514,321 QAR

    Villa Community I 4BHK I Waterfront I 5 Year PP

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    412 sqm

    10,957 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,292,640 QAR

    Ultra-Luxury Waterfront Villas for Sale in Qetaifa

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    412 sqm

    10,419 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,350,000 QAR

    High-End Sea View Villas in Qetaifan Island

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    10,583 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,514,321 QAR

    Ultra Luxury Waterfront Villas in Qetaifan Island

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    10,983 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    4,250,138 QAR

    4BHK Villa For Foreigners with 5 year Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    413 sqm

    10,290 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    Furnished 3BR Luxury Villa Qetaifan Island

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    Luxury Smart Villa in Qetaifan Island | 6-Year Pla

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    495 sqm

    11,515 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxury 4BR +Maid Villa in Qetaifan Island-CH

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    480 sqm

    9,375 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    Freehold 4 + Maid Villa in Lusail with 5 Year Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    495 sqm

    11,515 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    4,250,138 QAR

    NO COMMISSION! LUXURIOUS VILLA IN QETAIFAN!LOW DP!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    10,340 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,250,000 QAR

    Villa for Sale in Qetaifan with Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    411 sqm

    10,340 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,637,329 QAR

    Exclusive Location | Beachfront |Villa | Townhouse

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    370 sqm

    12,533 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,292,640 QAR

    Luxury 4 BDR Villa Compound Payment Plan-Qetaifan

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    4

    412 sqm

    10,419 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,292,640 QAR

    Premium 4BDR Villa Compound Flexible Plan-Qetaifan

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    4

    412 sqm

    10,419 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    4,250,000 QAR

    Luxury 4 BDR Villa Compound Payment Plan-Qetaifan

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    17,708 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Off-Plan Villas for Sale in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    7

    468 sqm

    9,615 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,494,664 QAR

    Ultra-Luxury Waterfront Villas Qetaifan Island-Sok

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    290 sqm

    15,498 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    5,767,587 QAR

    2% DP | 9 Years Payment Plan | Beachfront Villa

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    399 sqm

    14,455 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,559,464 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA | OFFPLAN+PP || PENTHOUSE & BACK YARD

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    11,093 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3+1BR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL & BEACH | 9YR

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    277 sqm

    15,523 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3+1BR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL & BEACH | 9YR

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    277 sqm

    16,245 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3+1BR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL & BEACH | 9YR

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    277 sqm

    16,245 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    3,289,690 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3+1BR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL & BEACH | 9YR

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    277 sqm

    11,876 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 4+1BR VILLA | PRIVATE BEACH | 9YR PAYMEN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    218 sqm

    16,055 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,637,329 QAR

    3 BDR BEACH-FRONT VILLA | 2% DP | 7 YEARS PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    16,271 QAR/sqm