corner villas for Sale in Doha

23 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    3,650,000 QAR

    MODERN CORNER VILLA FOR SALE IN OLD THUMAMA…

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    585 sqm

    6,239 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa for Sale | New Al Thumama

    Bonyan Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    6

    7

    456 sqm

    9,868 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,000,000 QAR

    Brand New Standalone Villa for Sale in Al Muraikh

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    552 sqm

    9,057 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Exquisite Standalone Villa with Modern Design

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    7

    7+

    565 sqm

    7,433 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW GRAND VILLA 10 BDR WITH EXTERNAL MAJLIS

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Nasr Street, Al Nasr, Doha

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    7,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Exquisite Standalone Villa with Modern Design

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    7,166 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    AMAZING STAND ALONE VILLA IN WEST BAY LAGOON

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Lagoon Villas, West Bay Lagoon, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    5

    7

    830 sqm

    9,638 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,600,000 QAR

    MODERN NEW CORNER 7BR VILLA+LIFT| PRIME LOCATION

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    585 sqm

    6,153 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,300,000 QAR

    Freehold Compound Villa for Sale in Al Gharrafa

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Hanaa Street, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    5

    5

    258 sqm

    8,914 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    Corner Villa with Large Garden in Al Thumama

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    2,396 sqm

    5,425 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    3,400,000 QAR

    Investment Villa for Sale – Rawdat Al Matar

    Perfect Real Estate logo image

    Rawdat Al Matar, Doha

    7

    7+

    645 sqm

    5,271 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    CREATIVE AND MODERN DESIGN VILLA FOR SALE -IZGHAWA

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    7

    7+

    640 sqm

    8,906 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,750,000 QAR

    LUXURY CORNER VILLA | PRIME LOCATION

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    585 sqm

    6,410 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 QAR

    HOT OFFER | LARGE 5BR VILLA | PRIME LOCATION |

    Watsons Properties logo image

5

    7+

    1,225 sqm

    5,714 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,600,000 QAR

    RentedVilla for Sale|7MasterBedrooms|Umm Salal Ali

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Umm Salal Ali, Umm Salal Ali, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,193 sqm

    3,855 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,600,000 QAR

    VILLA FOR SALE | LARG LAND AREA | AL DAFNA

    Your Real Estate logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    6

    7

    1,225 sqm

    7,020 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    6,500,000 QAR

    Brand New Luxury Villa for Sale in Quiet Area

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Umm Salal Ali, Umm Salal Ali, Doha

    7+

    7+

    805 sqm

    8,074 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    For sale Villa/palace in AlThumamah excellent loc

    Hayakom Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    2,396 sqm

    5,843 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    7,900,000 QAR

    Luxurious 10-Bedroom Stand-Alone Villa for Sale

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Wadi Al Shaheeniya Street, Ain Khaled, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,250 sqm

    6,320 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    5,000,000 QAR

    Villa for sale _Abu Hamour .

    Al Sanad Real Estate logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7+

    7+

    852 sqm

    5,868 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Income-Generating 7BR Villa | High ROI

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Street 871, Al Duhail South, Al Duhail, Doha

    7

    5

    450 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,350,000 QAR

    Stand alone villa 5 bhk +maid quarter and pool

    INFINITY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Nuaija Street, Al Hilal West, Al Hilal, Doha

    5

    4

    430 sqm

    7,790 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    6,900,000 QAR

    Luxury villa 7 BHK Modern Finishes - Dafna

    Tower Real Estate logo image

    Onaiza Street, Diplomatic Area, Doha

    7

    7+

    875 sqm

    7,885 QAR/sqm