Properties with Balcony for sale in Qatar

7,412 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Limited Offer | 68k Down Payment| Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    14,583 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Luxury 2 BHK I Fully Furnished I Ready To move Inn

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    10,619 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,860,500 QAR

    Sea View Investment | 0% DP | 8 Yrs Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    15,634 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    85k Down Payment | Brand New | 5 Years Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Kharaej 30, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    13,385 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Townhouse

    4,830,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW TOWNHOUSE 3+Maid | No Commission | READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    230 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Duplex

    6,380,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxury 4+Maid Townhouse | NO Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    320 sqm

    19,937 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,248,520 QAR

    BEST PRICE | NO FEES | 3+MAID | 20% DP | SEA VIEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    225 sqm

    14,437 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    4,848,384 QAR

    LUXARY 3+MAID DUPLEX | NO FEES | SEA VIEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    310 sqm

    15,639 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Duplex

    5,036,423 QAR

    LUXARY 3+MAID LARGE DUPLEX | 35% DP | NO FEES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    320 sqm

    15,738 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,679,548 QAR

    OWN 2+Maid | 20% DP - 6 years PP | NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    188 sqm

    14,252 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,361,823 QAR

    GEWAN 2+MAID | READY TO MOVE IN | NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    170 sqm

    19,775 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Luxury Space 2-BHK Flat with Title Deed in Lusail!

    Royal Link Co. logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    9,701 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,107,330 QAR

    New Launch – Sea La Vie in Qetaifan Island

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    258 sqm

    15,919 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,199,000 QAR

    AFFORDABLE 2-BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN LUSAIL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    8,816 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,212,140 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN|2% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|6 YRS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    23,043 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,440,550 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN|2% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|6 YRS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    161 sqm

    15,158 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,699,000 QAR

    1+Office Higher Floor Fully Marina View

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    12,311 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Panoramic Side Sea View 1+Office Ready To Move

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    12,313 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,291,754 QAR

    2 BR+MAID| 5 YEARS PP| 10% DP| PRIME LOCATION|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    165 sqm

    19,950 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    2 BR PLUS MAID| 5 YEARS PP| 10% DP| PEARL ISLAND|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Townhouse

    6,300,000 QAR

    Townhouse 4BR+ M| Private Jacuzzi| No Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    319 sqm

    19,749 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Great offer|2 Bedroom Apartments|Sea View|Corner|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    15,172 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY MODERN 7 BR VILLA|PRIVATE POOL|PEARL ISLAND

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    500 sqm

    26,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    3 BR+MAID| 10% DP| 5 YEARS PP| READY- END 2026 |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    268 sqm

    20,013 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,172,485 QAR

    Penthouse 4 BR+Maid| Full Sea View| No Commission|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    393 sqm

    18,250 QAR/sqm