Standalone Villas for Sale in Lusail

54 properties
  • 16

    Villa

    10,260,841 QAR

    Luxury Sea View 5 BHK Villa | 7 Year PP | FREEHOLD

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    449 sqm

    22,852 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    24,500,000 QAR

    7 BHK Standalone Villa for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    7

    7+

    1,300 sqm

    18,846 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    10,500,000 QAR

    Elegant Brand-New Standalone Villa with Sea View

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    952 sqm

    11,029 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    Standalone Villa with 7-Year Payment Plan, Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    400 sqm

    12,125 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    Brand New Ready Villa in Prime Waterfront Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

7+

    7+

    1,042 sqm

    12,476 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    19,000,000 QAR

    Brand New Villa for Sale in Lusail Waterfront

    Steps Real Estate logo image

7+

    7+

    1,450 sqm

    13,103 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    7 Years payment plan for Private Standalone Villa!

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7+

    546 sqm

    8,882 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    Standalone Villa | Pool | Free Hold | P Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    400 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Premium Standalone Villa | Private Pool & Garden

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7+

    577 sqm

    8,145 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Lusail | 7-y Payment Plan

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    7

    7+

    564 sqm

    8,599 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    30,000,000 QAR

    Standalone |Fully Customizable Villa |Flexible PP

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    7

    7+

    1,400 sqm

    21,428 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    12,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW I MODERN LUXURY | 5BR+MAID VILLA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    7

    7+

    899 sqm

    13,348 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    Modern Standalone Villa | 7 Years Payment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Oasis Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    547 sqm

    8,866 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 QAR

    STUNNNING 7-BEDROOM STANDALONE VILLA | LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    7

    7+

    1,226 sqm

    8,156 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    ESTATE OF ELEGANCE STANDALONE VILLA | LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    1,400 sqm

    9,285 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Luxurious 5 BHK Standalone Villa for Sale Freehold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    5

    428 sqm

    10,981 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    12,323,320 QAR

    BEACH VIEW VILLA | 5 BEDROOMS + | QETAIFAN ISLAND

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    26,673 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Free Hold 5 Bedrooms Standalone Villa 4-Years P.P

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7+

    577 sqm

    8,145 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    24,500,000 QAR

    PREMIUM VILLA IN QETAIFAN | PRICED TO SELL!

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    2,000 sqm

    12,250 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,699,000 QAR

    Premium 6BR Villa with Pool Elevator Garden Doha

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    7

    7+

    577 sqm

    8,143 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,999,999 QAR

    Luxury 6BR Villa | Pool & Garden Huzoom Villas

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    480 sqm

    10,416 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Timeless Elegance | Long Installment | Freehold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    5

    7+

    545 sqm

    8,623 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,750,000 QAR

    Standalone Villas | Golden Visa | 7 years Payment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    401 sqm

    11,845 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    9,990,000 QAR

    LUXURY BRAND NEW VILLA || PRIVATE POOL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    1,200 sqm

    8,325 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Luxurious 5-Bed Standalone Villa for Sale Freehold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    5

    428 sqm

    10,981 QAR/sqm