Villa with Sea View for Sale in Qatar

58 properties
  • 20

    Villa

    12,323,320 QAR

    Stand Alone Villa | Pool | Sea View | Ready 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    6

    482 sqm

    25,567 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    10,260,000 QAR

    No Commission | Stand Alone Villa | Private Pool

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

4

    6

    563 sqm

    18,223 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    10,260,841 QAR

    Luxury Sea View 5 BHK Villa | 7 Year PP | FREEHOLD

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    449 sqm

    22,852 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW LUXURY VILLA 7 BHK|FOR SALE|THE PEARL

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    764 sqm

    17,015 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    10,500,000 QAR

    Elegant Brand-New Standalone Villa with Sea View

    Steps Real Estate logo image

7+

    7+

    952 sqm

    11,029 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    10,773,837 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 10 % DP I 7 YRS TO PAY I OFF PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    23,319 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Exclusive World-Class Luxury Villa with Direct Sea

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    1,321 sqm

    41,635 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Exclusive World-Class Luxury Villa with Direct Sea

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    1,321 sqm

    41,635 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Standalone Luxury Villa with Sea and City Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    310 sqm

    37,096 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    32,000,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa with Private Pool and Sea Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    6

    7+

    1,250 sqm

    25,600 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,300,000 QAR

    VILLA MODERN FOR SALE READY TO MOVE

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    5

    5

    404 sqm

    8,168 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,300,000 QAR

    GREAT INVEST \2BDR SEA VIEW IN PORTO ARABIA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 16, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    230 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    11,000,000 QAR

    Modern Stand Alone Villa with Private Pool

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Rawdat Al Hamama, Al Daayen

    7+

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    11,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    19,000,000 QAR

    Brand New Villa for Sale in Lusail Waterfront

    Steps Real Estate logo image

7+

    7+

    1,450 sqm

    13,103 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    10,062,730 QAR

    5BR Sea View Villa | 2% DP | Lusail Waterfront

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    5

    6

    437 sqm

    23,026 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Beachfront 5BR Villa | Pool | 1320m² | 55M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,330 sqm

    41,353 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    28,253,775 QAR

    2% DP 9 YRS PLAN | 6 BEDROOM WITH PRIVATE POOL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    6

    7+

    687 sqm

    41,126 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    10,062,730 QAR

    TOWNHOUSE 5 BR+MAID|BEACH ACCESS| FF|PP UP TO 6 YY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    437 sqm

    23,026 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Spacious Sea View Villa with Flexible Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,526 sqm

    36,041 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    18,096,829 QAR

    2% DOWNPAYMENT | 4 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM VILLA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    530 sqm

    34,144 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    60,000,000 QAR

    Luxury Beach Villa | The Pearl | Installments Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    1,320 sqm

    45,454 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    Off-Plan Prestigious Villa in Abu Hamour

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7+

    7+

    605 sqm

    13,223 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    5 BD VILLA IN FREEHOLD AREA || PRIVATE BEACH

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,320 sqm

    41,666 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    NO FEES|BEACHFRONT|POOL+JACUZZI+ELEVTOR+GARDEN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,542 sqm

    35,667 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,300,000 QAR

    Elegant 5-Bedroom Sea Villa & Pool& elevator

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    5

    5

    404 sqm

    8,168 QAR/sqm