Villas with Balcony for sale in Qetaifan Islands, page 3

81 properties
  • 8

    Villa

    4,250,138 QAR

    4BHK Villa For Foreigners with 5 year Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    413 sqm

    10,290 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    Furnished 3BR Luxury Villa Qetaifan Island

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    Luxury Smart Villa in Qetaifan Island | 6-Year Pla

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    495 sqm

    11,515 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxury 4BR +Maid Villa in Qetaifan Island-CH

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    480 sqm

    9,375 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    Freehold 4 + Maid Villa in Lusail with 5 Year Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    495 sqm

    11,515 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    4,250,138 QAR

    NO COMMISSION! LUXURIOUS VILLA IN QETAIFAN!LOW DP!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    10,340 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,250,000 QAR

    Villa for Sale in Qetaifan with Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    411 sqm

    10,340 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,637,329 QAR

    Exclusive Location | Beachfront |Villa | Townhouse

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    370 sqm

    12,533 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    5,767,587 QAR

    2% DP | 9 Years Payment Plan | Beachfront Villa

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    399 sqm

    14,455 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,559,464 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA | OFFPLAN+PP || PENTHOUSE & BACK YARD

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    11,093 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 6+1BR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL & BEACH | 9YR

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    6

    7

    680 sqm

    32,352 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3+1BR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL & BEACH | 9YR

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    277 sqm

    15,523 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3+1BR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL & BEACH | 9YR

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    277 sqm

    16,245 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3+1BR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL & BEACH | 9YR

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    277 sqm

    16,245 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    3,289,690 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3+1BR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL & BEACH | 9YR

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    277 sqm

    11,876 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 4+1BR VILLA | PRIVATE BEACH | 9YR PAYMEN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    218 sqm

    16,055 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    10,260,841 QAR

    Canal View 4BR Villa | with Pool & Private Lift

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    462 sqm

    22,209 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    10,260,841 QAR

    Premium 5BR Villa | with Pool & Lift | Canal View

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    22,209 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    26,908,357 QAR

    Premium 6BR Villa | Sea View & Private Pool

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    6

    7

    687 sqm

    39,167 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    24,500,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxurious 7 BHK Villa | For Sale

    Dream Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    7

    7+

    2,000 sqm

    12,250 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    26,908,357 QAR

    Luxurious 5BR Sea Front Villa | Qetaifan Island |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    687 sqm

    39,167 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    12,323,320 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Beach View Villa In Qetaifan Island .

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    26,673 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    13,500,000 QAR

    Off-Plan Villa | Penthouse + Maid | 5-Yr Plan

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    7

    7+

    928 sqm

    14,547 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,637,329 QAR

    3 BDR BEACH-FRONT VILLA | 2% DP | 7 YEARS PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    16,271 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    Dream 5BR Triplex Villa in Lusail with Sea Views

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    7

    619 sqm

    22,617 QAR/sqm