Villas with Laundry Room for Sale in Lusail City, page 3

118 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    4,900,000 QAR

    Premium Family Villas in Huzoom Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    577 sqm

    8,492 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION! 5% DP! 5 YEARS PP! POOL+GARDEN!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    463 sqm

    9,719 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    4,650,000 QAR

    3-FLOOR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL & ELEVATOR

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    11,625 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    Luxury 6-Bedroom Villa – Direct from Owner

    Premium

    Al Madar Holding logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    545 sqm

    8,899 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    AUTHENTIC VILLA 1M DOWN PAYMENT 2Y INSTALMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7+

    650 sqm

    8,769 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,100,000 QAR

    No Commission|Villas |Huzoom |Payment Plan| Majlis

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    832 sqm

    13,341 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,600,000 QAR

    Customizable Villas | Huzoom |Payment Plan| Majlis

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    555 sqm

    11,891 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    Customizable Villas | Huzoom |Payment Plan| Majlis

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    Customizable Villas | Huzoom |Payment Plan| Majlis

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    480 sqm

    11,875 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    5,600,000 QAR

    Luxurious Villa with Ownership Opportunity in Lusa

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Villa View, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    660 sqm

    8,484 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    Standalone Villa with Payment Plan in Lusail

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    400 sqm

    12,125 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    14,900,000 QAR

    6Bedroom with Maid Room Villa in Lusail | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7+

    1,300 sqm

    11,461 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Elegant 5BR+M Standalone Villa | Modern Lifestyle

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    468 sqm

    9,615 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    4,900,000 QAR

    DESIGN YOUR DREAM VILLA — 9 LUXURY STYLES

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    577 sqm

    8,492 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    STAND ALONE VILLA FOR SALE | 7 BEDROOMS | LUSAIL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    7

    7+

    900 sqm

    15,555 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    9,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 5 BEDROOM STAND ALONE VILLA WITH POOL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    904 sqm

    9,955 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Custom Villas | 400–832m² | From 4.8M | Lusail

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    745 sqm

    6,308 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Custom Villas | 400–832m² | From 4.8M | Lusail

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    740 sqm

    6,351 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Modern villas off plan - 5% down payment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    5BR Villa | Standalone | Maid and Driver's Room

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,350,000 QAR

    Contemporary Villa | 4+M+D | Near Completion

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    666 sqm

    8,033 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    8,999,999 QAR

    ULTRA-LUXURY 6BR VILLA WITH POOL & BASEMENT

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7+

    904 sqm

    9,955 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    8,600,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW! BEST PRICE 7+MAID VILLA, POOL | LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Villa View, Lusail City, Lusail

    7

    7+

    904 sqm

    9,513 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    Perfect Design for Your Home| 5/6BR| PP Available|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    577 sqm

    9,532 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Build Your Dream Villa|5-6 BR|Huzoom| 1/2 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm