Compounds for sale in Al Kheesa

11 properties
  • 27

    Compound

    4,453,920 QAR

    Prime Location Investment | The Grid 2

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    276 sqm

    16,137 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Compound

    4,500,000 QAR

    Resale Luxury 5-Bedroom Villa | Freehold

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    615 sqm

    7,317 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Compound

    4,453,000 QAR

    AL KHEESA VILLAS PRIVATE POOL FLEXIBLE PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    6

    7

    580 sqm

    7,677 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Compound

    5,661,109 QAR

    Spacious Villa for Sale with Private Pool

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    833 sqm

    6,796 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Compound

    4,453,920 QAR

    Own a Private Pool Villa in Al Kheesa | Off-Plan

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Compound

    5,900,000 QAR

    Premium Off-Plan Homes with 6-Year Payment Plan

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7+

    833 sqm

    7,082 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Compound

    4,758,117 QAR

    Luxurious Villa with City View and Payment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    5

    637 sqm

    7,469 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Compound

    4,453,918 QAR

    Living Redefined, Villa with Freehold Ownership

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    5

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Compound

    5,200,000 QAR

    DREAM VILLA | 60% DP | 2-YEARS PLAN RFO | SF

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    431 sqm

    12,064 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Compound

    4,453,920 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS FOR SALE | 10% DP 6 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Compound

    4,500,000 QAR

    Exclusive Sale! Compound Villa | Al Kheesa

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    The Grid II, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    5

    615 sqm

    7,317 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in Al Kheesa
Community Insights
Al Kheesa

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...